PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VASQUEZ AMAYA Natalia |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:25:58 |
45,5 |
2 |
PENAFIEL Marcela |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
00:29 |
|
3 |
MASABANDA ALTAMIRANO Carol |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
00:30 |
|
4 |
GALARZA MUNOZ Esther |
ECU |
Eagle Bikes |
00:30 |
|
5 |
PAZMINO SILVA Maria Paula |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
01:41 |
|
6 |
SANCHEZ QUINTEROS Samia |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
01:47 |
|
7 |
ENRIQUEZ REVELO Madelain |
ECU |
Team Narvez-SF |
01:49 |
|
8 |
SALGADO LOZA Ana |
ECU |
Team Saitel |
02:18 |
|
9 |
LINCANGO GUAMANARCA Daniela Valentina |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
04:33 |
|
10 |
FUENTES SANCHEZ Milagros Zulay |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
04:33 |
|
11 |
SIMBANA COBOS Samantha |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
04:36 |
|
12 |
VEGA Camila |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
04:36 |
|
13 |
FLORES Heidi |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
04:36 |
|
14 |
HUARACA QUISHPI Genesis |
ECU |
Team Ejercito |
04:36 |
|
15 |
MACHUCA Daniela Del Rocio |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
04:40 |
|
16 |
JOSA CEPEDA Katherine Jhanin |
ECU |
Team Narvez-SF |
04:42 |
|
17 |
JAMI VILLAMARIN Diana Yolanda |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
04:42 |
|
18 |
TORRES ANDRADE Kerlly Elizabetha |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
04:42 |
|
19 |
ULLOA VITERI Estefany Cecibel |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
04:45 |
|
20 |
ZAMBRANO Daniela |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
04:45 |
|
21 |
MARQUEZ VELOZ Miluska Soely |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
04:50 |
|
22 |
JIMENEZ TORRES Daniela |
ECU |
Independiente |
04:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GALARZA MUNOZ Esther |
ECU |
Eagle Bikes |
07:36:00 |
|
2 |
SALGADO LOZA Ana |
ECU |
Team Saitel |
01:01 |
|
3 |
VEGA Camila |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:42 |
|
4 |
SANCHEZ QUINTEROS Samia |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
11:01 |
|
5 |
ENRIQUEZ REVELO Madelain |
ECU |
Team Narvez-SF |
14:08 |
|
6 |
MASABANDA ALTAMIRANO Carol |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
16:25 |
|
7 |
SIMBANA COBOS Samantha |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
19:16 |
|
8 |
FLORES Heidi |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
22:02 |
|
9 |
ZAMBRANO Daniela |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
24:04 |
|
10 |
PAZMINO SILVA Maria Paula |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
24:47 |
|
11 |
TORRES ANDRADE Kerlly Elizabetha |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
26:03 |
|
12 |
JOSA CEPEDA Katherine Jhanin |
ECU |
Team Narvez-SF |
29:45 |
|
13 |
MACHUCA Daniela Del Rocio |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
31:13 |
|
14 |
FUENTES SANCHEZ Milagros Zulay |
ECU |
Team Pichincha |
34:58 |
|
15 |
LINCANGO GUAMANARCA Daniela Valentina |
ECU |
Team Banco Guayaquil Ecuador |
35:21 |
|
16 |
PENAFIEL Marcela |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
41:24 |
|
17 |
JIMENEZ TORRES Daniela |
ECU |
Independiente |
42:36 |
|
18 |
HUARACA QUISHPI Genesis |
ECU |
Team Ejercito |
01:01:47 |
|
19 |
JAMI VILLAMARIN Diana Yolanda |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
01:09:39 |
|
20 |
VASQUEZ AMAYA Natalia |
ECU |
Movistar-Best PC |
01:09:52 |
|
21 |
ULLOA VITERI Estefany Cecibel |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
01:11:39 |
|
22 |
MARQUEZ VELOZ Miluska Soely |
ECU |
MEB Liv Toscana |
01:12:16 |
|